AtlasGoal
22

B. de Weerd

Goalkeeper
22

Recent form

Player Info

Main position
Goalkeeper

Next match

No upcoming match scheduled at the moment.

Club Info
Hoogeveen

Frequently asked questions

Which club does B. de Weerd currently play for?+

B. de Weerd currently plays for Hoogeveen.

What position does B. de Weerd play?+

B. de Weerd plays as a Goalkeeper.

What is B. de Weerd's jersey number?+

B. de Weerd wears the number 22 shirt.