AtlasGoal
15

H. Al Habib

Forward
15

Player Info

Main position
Forward

Next match

No upcoming match scheduled at the moment.

Club Info
Al Taee

Frequently asked questions

Which club does H. Al Habib currently play for?+

H. Al Habib currently plays for Al Taee.

What position does H. Al Habib play?+

H. Al Habib plays as a Forward.

What is H. Al Habib's jersey number?+

H. Al Habib wears the number 15 shirt.