AtlasGoal
27

M. van Ewijk

Defender
27

Recent form

Player Info

Main position
Defender

Frequently asked questions

Which club does M. van Ewijk currently play for?+

M. van Ewijk currently plays for Coventry.

What position does M. van Ewijk play?+

M. van Ewijk plays as a Defender.

What is M. van Ewijk's jersey number?+

M. van Ewijk wears the number 27 shirt.

When is M. van Ewijk's next match?+

M. van Ewijk's next match is Arsenal FC vs Coventry in the Premier League.