AtlasGoal
26

Nolan Mbemba

MidfielderAge: 30🌍 Congo
Age 30181 cm26

Season Statistics

Club — FAR Rabat
4
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
188
Minutes Played
National Team — Congo
2
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
114
Minutes Played

Detailed Statistics — FAR Rabat

0
Goals
2
Shots
1
Shots on Target
2
Dribbles
0.00
Goals / 90

🏆Team Honours2

🥇
Ligue 2
2022/20232017/2018
×2

Player Info

Full name
Nolan Jean Pierre Mbemba Batina
Nationality
Congo
Date of birth
February 19, 1995
Place of birth
Amiens
Height
181 cm
Weight
72 kg
Main position
Midfielder

Club Info

FAR Rabat
Actuel
Shirt number
#26
Joined
January 29, 2026

Career Statistics

SeasonClubM🎯Min
2025
FAR Rabat
400188'
2025
Congo
200114'
2024
Grenoble
54112154'
2023
Grenoble
151586'
2023
Le Havre
8179'
2023
Congo
4092'
2022
Le Havre
3301401'
2022
Congo
40334'

Next match

No upcoming match scheduled at the moment.

Club Info
FAR Rabat

Trophies

🏆2 × Ligue 2
View all →

Frequently asked questions

How old is Nolan Mbemba?+

Nolan Mbemba is 30 years old.

How tall is Nolan Mbemba?+

Nolan Mbemba is 181 cm tall.

What is Nolan Mbemba's full name?+

Nolan Mbemba's full name is Nolan Jean Pierre Mbemba Batina.

Which club does Nolan Mbemba currently play for?+

Nolan Mbemba currently plays for FAR Rabat.

What position does Nolan Mbemba play?+

Nolan Mbemba plays as a Midfielder.

How many goals has Nolan Mbemba scored this season?+

Nolan Mbemba has scored 0 goal this season.

How many assists has Nolan Mbemba provided this season?+

Nolan Mbemba has provided 0 assist this season.

What is Nolan Mbemba's nationality?+

Nolan Mbemba is Congo.

What is Nolan Mbemba's jersey number?+

Nolan Mbemba wears the number 26 shirt.

What club titles has Nolan Mbemba won?+

Nolan Mbemba has won 2 club titles, including Ligue 2 (×2).