AtlasGoal
12

Taha Benrhozil

GoalkeeperAge: 19🌍 Morocco
Age 19179 cm12

Season Statistics

National Team — Morocco

No data available for this season.

Detailed Statistics

0
Goals
0.00
Goals / 90

Player Info

Full name
Taha Benrhozil
Nationality
Morocco
Date of birth
June 18, 2006
Height
179 cm
Main position
Goalkeeper

Career Statistics

SeasonClubM🎯Min
2024
FUS Rabat
1090'
2023
Morocco U17
100900'

Next match

No upcoming match scheduled at the moment.

Club Info
FUS Rabat

Frequently asked questions

How old is Taha Benrhozil?+

Taha Benrhozil is 19 years old.

How tall is Taha Benrhozil?+

Taha Benrhozil is 179 cm tall.

What is Taha Benrhozil's full name?+

Taha Benrhozil's full name is Taha Benrhozil.

Which club does Taha Benrhozil currently play for?+

Taha Benrhozil currently plays for FUS Rabat.

What position does Taha Benrhozil play?+

Taha Benrhozil plays as a Goalkeeper.

How many goals has Taha Benrhozil scored this season?+

Taha Benrhozil has scored 0 goal this season.

How many assists has Taha Benrhozil provided this season?+

Taha Benrhozil has provided 0 assist this season.

What is Taha Benrhozil's nationality?+

Taha Benrhozil is Morocco.

What is Taha Benrhozil's jersey number?+

Taha Benrhozil wears the number 12 shirt.