AtlasGoal
21

B. Ait Malek

Forward
21

Next match

No upcoming match scheduled at the moment.

Club Info
Club Africain

Frequently asked questions

Which club does B. Ait Malek currently play for?+

B. Ait Malek currently plays for Club Africain.

What position does B. Ait Malek play?+

B. Ait Malek plays as a Forward.

What is B. Ait Malek's jersey number?+

B. Ait Malek wears the number 21 shirt.