⚽
AtlasGoal
3

Charles Waibi

MidfielderAge: 23
Age 23N°3

Player Info

Arabic name
شارليس وايبي
Main position
Midfielder

Next match

No upcoming match scheduled at the moment.

Club Info
Nairobi United

Frequently asked questions

How old is Charles Waibi?+

Charles Waibi is 23 years old.

Which club does Charles Waibi currently play for?+

Charles Waibi currently plays for Nairobi United.

What position does Charles Waibi play?+

Charles Waibi plays as a Midfielder.

What is Charles Waibi's jersey number?+

Charles Waibi wears the number 3 shirt.