AtlasGoal
16

Jearl Margaritha

ForwardAge: 25🌍 Curaçao
Age 25181 cm16
SK BeverenCuraçao

Season Statistics

Club — SK Beveren

No data available for this season.

National Team — Curaçao
11
Appearances
1
Goals
3
Assists
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
563
Minutes Played

Detailed Statistics — SK Beveren

Player Info

Full name
Jearl Erwin Margaritha
Nationality
Curaçao
Date of birth
April 10, 2000
Place of birth
Groningen
Height
181 cm
Weight
73 kg
Main position
Forward

Club Info

SK Beveren
Actuel
Shirt number
#17

Career Statistics

SeasonClubM🎯Min
2026
Curaçao
1113563'
2025
Phoenix Rising
341462429'
2025
SK Beveren
315111604'
2025
Curaçao
300216'
2024
Phoenix Rising
102774'
2024
Curaçao
643479'
2023
Sabah FA
231878'
2023
Curaçao
20180'
2022
FC OSS
271162019'

Next match

No upcoming match scheduled at the moment.

Club Info
SK Beveren

Frequently asked questions

How old is Jearl Margaritha?+

Jearl Margaritha is 25 years old.

How tall is Jearl Margaritha?+

Jearl Margaritha is 181 cm tall.

What is Jearl Margaritha's full name?+

Jearl Margaritha's full name is Jearl Erwin Margaritha.

Which club does Jearl Margaritha currently play for?+

Jearl Margaritha currently plays for SK Beveren.

What position does Jearl Margaritha play?+

Jearl Margaritha plays as a Forward.

How many goals has Jearl Margaritha scored this season?+

Jearl Margaritha has scored 0 goal this season.

How many assists has Jearl Margaritha provided this season?+

Jearl Margaritha has provided 0 assist this season.

What is Jearl Margaritha's nationality?+

Jearl Margaritha is Curaçao.

What is Jearl Margaritha's jersey number?+

Jearl Margaritha wears the number 16 shirt.