AtlasGoal
22

Kevin Felida

MidfielderAge: 26🌍 Curaçao
Age 26172 cm22

Season Statistics

Club — Den Bosch

No data available for this season.

National Team — Curaçao
3
Appearances
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
82
Minutes Played

Detailed Statistics — Den Bosch

Player Info

Full name
Kevin Antonio Felida
Nationality
Curaçao
Date of birth
November 11, 1999
Place of birth
Spijkenisse
Height
172 cm
Weight
66 kg
Main position
Midfielder

Club Info

Den Bosch
Actuel
Shirt number
#6

Career Statistics

SeasonClubM🎯Min
2026
Curaçao
31082'
2025
Den Bosch
41433367'
2024
Waalwijk
1100506'
2024
Curaçao
10011'
2023
Waalwijk
1810879'
2023
Curaçao
90479'
2022
Waalwijk
80142'
2022
Curaçao
40124'

Next match

No upcoming match scheduled at the moment.

Club Info
Den Bosch

Frequently asked questions

How old is Kevin Felida?+

Kevin Felida is 26 years old.

How tall is Kevin Felida?+

Kevin Felida is 172 cm tall.

What is Kevin Felida's full name?+

Kevin Felida's full name is Kevin Antonio Felida.

Which club does Kevin Felida currently play for?+

Kevin Felida currently plays for Den Bosch.

What position does Kevin Felida play?+

Kevin Felida plays as a Midfielder.

How many goals has Kevin Felida scored this season?+

Kevin Felida has scored 0 goal this season.

How many assists has Kevin Felida provided this season?+

Kevin Felida has provided 0 assist this season.

What is Kevin Felida's nationality?+

Kevin Felida is Curaçao.

What is Kevin Felida's jersey number?+

Kevin Felida wears the number 22 shirt.