AtlasGoal
13

Killian Phillips

MidfielderAge: 23🌍 Republic of Ireland
Age 23190 cm13

Season Statistics

2025
Club
2
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
84
Minutes Played

🏆Team Honours1

🥇
First Division
2020

Player Info

Full name
Killian Phillips
Nationality
Republic of Ireland
Date of birth
March 30, 2002
Place of birth
San Diego
Height
190 cm
Weight
85 kg
Main position
Midfielder

Next match

No upcoming match scheduled at the moment.

Club Info
Rep. Of Ireland

Trophies

🏆1 × First Division
View all →

Frequently asked questions

How old is Killian Phillips?+

Killian Phillips is 23 years old.

How tall is Killian Phillips?+

Killian Phillips is 190 cm tall.

What is Killian Phillips's full name?+

Killian Phillips's full name is Killian Phillips.

Which club does Killian Phillips currently play for?+

Killian Phillips currently plays for Rep. Of Ireland.

What position does Killian Phillips play?+

Killian Phillips plays as a Midfielder.

How many goals has Killian Phillips scored this season?+

Killian Phillips has scored 0 goal this season.

How many assists has Killian Phillips provided this season?+

Killian Phillips has provided 0 assist this season.

What is Killian Phillips's nationality?+

Killian Phillips is Republic of Ireland.

What is Killian Phillips's jersey number?+

Killian Phillips wears the number 13 shirt.

What club titles has Killian Phillips won?+

Killian Phillips has won 1 club titles, including First Division (×1).