⚽
AtlasGoal
8

Luka Đurić

MidfielderAge: 22
Age 22N°8

Frequently asked questions

How old is Luka Đurić?+

Luka Đurić is 22 years old.

Which club does Luka Đurić currently play for?+

Luka Đurić currently plays for SC Paderborn 07.

What position does Luka Đurić play?+

Luka Đurić plays as a Midfielder.

What is Luka Đurić's jersey number?+

Luka Đurić wears the number 8 shirt.

When is Luka Đurić's next match?+

Luka Đurić's next match is DC United vs SC Paderborn 07 in the Friendlies Clubs.