⚽
AtlasGoal
7

Lim Pisoth

Midfielder
N°7

Player Info

Main position
Midfielder

Next match

No upcoming match scheduled at the moment.

Club Info
Cambodia

Frequently asked questions

Which club does Lim Pisoth currently play for?+

Lim Pisoth currently plays for Cambodia.

What position does Lim Pisoth play?+

Lim Pisoth plays as a Midfielder.

What is Lim Pisoth's jersey number?+

Lim Pisoth wears the number 7 shirt.