⚽
AtlasGoal
1

Muad Allafi

Goalkeeper
N°1

Player Info

Main position
Goalkeeper

Next match

No upcoming match scheduled at the moment.

Club Info
Libya

Frequently asked questions

Which club does Muad Allafi currently play for?+

Muad Allafi currently plays for Libya.

What position does Muad Allafi play?+

Muad Allafi plays as a Goalkeeper.

What is Muad Allafi's jersey number?+

Muad Allafi wears the number 1 shirt.