AtlasGoal
21

Stefan Bajčetić

Midfielder
21

Season Statistics

Detailed Statistics

0
Goals
0.00
Goals / 90

Player Info

Main position
Midfielder

Club Info

Joined
January 31, 2025

Career Statistics

SeasonClubM🎯Min
2025
Spain U21
1025'
2025
Red Bull Salzburg
20035'
2024
Las Palmas
1410976'
2024
Red Bull Salzburg
1900896'
2023
Liverpool
3098'
2023
Liverpool U21
30137'
2022
Liverpool
2611273'
2022
Liverpool U21
70518'

Next match

No upcoming match scheduled at the moment.

Club Info
Las Palmas

Frequently asked questions

Which club does Stefan Bajčetić currently play for?+

Stefan Bajčetić currently plays for Las Palmas.

What position does Stefan Bajčetić play?+

Stefan Bajčetić plays as a Midfielder.

How many goals has Stefan Bajčetić scored this season?+

Stefan Bajčetić has scored 0 goal this season.

How many assists has Stefan Bajčetić provided this season?+

Stefan Bajčetić has provided 0 assist this season.

What is Stefan Bajčetić's jersey number?+

Stefan Bajčetić wears the number 21 shirt.