⚽
AtlasGoal
18

Y. Musavu-King

Forward
N°18

Player Info

Main position
Forward

Next match

No upcoming match scheduled at the moment.

Club Info
Gabon

Frequently asked questions

Which club does Y. Musavu-King currently play for?+

Y. Musavu-King currently plays for Gabon.

What position does Y. Musavu-King play?+

Y. Musavu-King plays as a Forward.

What is Y. Musavu-King's jersey number?+

Y. Musavu-King wears the number 18 shirt.