AtlasGoal
Algerian Ligue 1Algerian Ligue 1
JS Saoura
JS Saoura
0 - 0Full time
El Bayadh
El Bayadh
Stade du 20 Août 1955
N. Boukhalfa
Advertisement

JS Saoura vs El Bayadh: recap

The match ended in a draw: JS Saoura 0-0 El Bayadh.

Who will win?

Vote!

Will both teams score?

Vote!

Who scores first?

Vote!

Timeline of Events

  • 90'🏁Final score: JS Saoura 0 - 0 El Bayadh
  • 86'K. BelmiloudY. BelaribiEl Bayadh
  • 86'A. GhenamR. HitalaEl Bayadh
  • 83'A. AbbesN. BenzidEl Bayadh
  • 74'A. BarkatB. MellelEl Bayadh
  • 61'A. BouchibaO. BellatrecheJS Saoura
  • 60'B. BenamarI. MesbahiJS Saoura
  • 60'A. AbdelhafidA. SaâdJS Saoura
  • 46'D. BenyahiaH. KhalfallahJS Saoura
  • 46'I. SaâdiM. TaibJS Saoura
  • 45'Half-time
  • 0'🟢Kick-off

JS Saoura's run

El Bayadh's run

Frequently asked questions

What time is JS Saoura vs El Bayadh?+

Kick-off is scheduled for at .

Where is JS Saoura vs El Bayadh being played?+

The match is being played at Stade du 20 Août 1955.

Which competition is this match part of?+

This match is part of the Algerian Ligue 1.

What was the final score of JS Saoura vs El Bayadh?+

The match finished JS Saoura 0-0 El Bayadh.

Advertisement