⚽
AtlasGoal
11

Alimami Gory

MidfielderAge: 29
Age 29N°11

Season Statistics

Detailed Statistics

5
Goals
16
Shots
7
Shots on Target
14
Dribbles
4
Successful Dribbles
0.44
Goals / 90

Player Info

Arabic name
أ غوري
Main position
Midfielder

Career Statistics

SeasonClubM⚽🎯Min
2025
Paris FC
25511028'
2024
Paris FC
31441920'
2023
Paris FC
33782196'
2022
Paris FC
31232143'

Frequently asked questions

How old is Alimami Gory?+

Alimami Gory is 29 years old.

Which club does Alimami Gory currently play for?+

Alimami Gory currently plays for Abha.

What position does Alimami Gory play?+

Alimami Gory plays as a Midfielder.

How many goals has Alimami Gory scored this season?+

Alimami Gory has scored 5 goals this season.

How many assists has Alimami Gory provided this season?+

Alimami Gory has provided 1 assist this season.

What is Alimami Gory's jersey number?+

Alimami Gory wears the number 11 shirt.

When is Alimami Gory's next match?+

Alimami Gory's next match is Abha vs Al-Faisaly FC in the Saudi Pro League.