AtlasGoal
9

Fally Mayulu

ForwardAge: 23🌍 France
Age 23193 cm9

Season Statistics

2025
Club
3
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
30
Minutes Played

🏆Team Honours2

🥇
2. Liga
2022/2023
🥇
Bundesliga
2024/2025

Player Info

Full name
Fally N'Dofunsu Mayulu
Nationality
France
Date of birth
July 15, 2002
Height
193 cm
Main position
Forward

Frequently asked questions

How old is Fally Mayulu?+

Fally Mayulu is 23 years old.

How tall is Fally Mayulu?+

Fally Mayulu is 193 cm tall.

What is Fally Mayulu's full name?+

Fally Mayulu's full name is Fally N'Dofunsu Mayulu.

Which club does Fally Mayulu currently play for?+

Fally Mayulu currently plays for Arouca.

What position does Fally Mayulu play?+

Fally Mayulu plays as a Forward.

How many goals has Fally Mayulu scored this season?+

Fally Mayulu has scored 0 goal this season.

How many assists has Fally Mayulu provided this season?+

Fally Mayulu has provided 0 assist this season.

What is Fally Mayulu's nationality?+

Fally Mayulu is France.

What is Fally Mayulu's jersey number?+

Fally Mayulu wears the number 9 shirt.

When is Fally Mayulu's next match?+

Fally Mayulu's next match is Guimaraes vs Arouca in the Primeira Liga.

What club titles has Fally Mayulu won?+

Fally Mayulu has won 2 club titles, including 2. Liga (×1).