AtlasGoal
5

Federico Redondo

MidfielderAge: 22🌍 Argentina
Age 22188 cm5

Season Statistics

2025
Club — Inter Miami
4
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
120
Minutes Played

Player Info

Full name
Federico Redondo Solari
Nationality
Argentina
Date of birth
January 18, 2003
Place of birth
Madrid
Height
188 cm
Weight
78 kg
Main position
Midfielder

Club Info

Inter Miami
Actuel
Shirt number
#55

Career Statistics

SeasonClubM🎯Min
2025/26
Inter Miami
400276'
2025/26
Inter Miami
30080'
2025/26
Inter Miami
810585'
2025/26
Inter Miami
2001888'
2025/26
Inter Miami
40065'
2025/26
Elche
400120'
2025/26
Elche
1100217'

Frequently asked questions

How old is Federico Redondo?+

Federico Redondo is 22 years old.

How tall is Federico Redondo?+

Federico Redondo is 188 cm tall.

What is Federico Redondo's full name?+

Federico Redondo's full name is Federico Redondo Solari.

Which club does Federico Redondo currently play for?+

Federico Redondo currently plays for Inter Miami.

What position does Federico Redondo play?+

Federico Redondo plays as a Midfielder.

How many goals has Federico Redondo scored this season?+

Federico Redondo has scored 0 goal this season.

How many assists has Federico Redondo provided this season?+

Federico Redondo has provided 0 assist this season.

What is Federico Redondo's nationality?+

Federico Redondo is Argentina.

What is Federico Redondo's jersey number?+

Federico Redondo wears the number 5 shirt.

When is Federico Redondo's next match?+

Federico Redondo's next match is Deportivo La Coruna vs Elche CF in the La Liga.