AtlasGoal
93

Mohamed Diadie

MidfielderAge: 21🌍 France
Age 21180 cm93

Season Statistics

2025
Club
7
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
210
Minutes Played

Player Info

Full name
Mohamed Ali Diadie
Nationality
France
Date of birth
October 22, 2004
Height
180 cm
Weight
64 kg
Main position
Midfielder

Frequently asked questions

How old is Mohamed Diadie?+

Mohamed Diadie is 21 years old.

How tall is Mohamed Diadie?+

Mohamed Diadie is 180 cm tall.

What is Mohamed Diadie's full name?+

Mohamed Diadie's full name is Mohamed Ali Diadie.

Which club does Mohamed Diadie currently play for?+

Mohamed Diadie currently plays for Torreense.

What position does Mohamed Diadie play?+

Mohamed Diadie plays as a Midfielder.

How many goals has Mohamed Diadie scored this season?+

Mohamed Diadie has scored 0 goal this season.

How many assists has Mohamed Diadie provided this season?+

Mohamed Diadie has provided 0 assist this season.

What is Mohamed Diadie's nationality?+

Mohamed Diadie is France.

What is Mohamed Diadie's jersey number?+

Mohamed Diadie wears the number 93 shirt.