AtlasGoal
17

Unai López

MidfielderAge: 30🌍 Spain
Age 30170 cm17

Season Statistics

Club — Rayo Vallecano
42
Appearances
2
Goals
5
Assists
10
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
2561
Minutes Played
National Team — Spain

No data available for this season.

Detailed Statistics — Rayo Vallecano

2
Goals
25
Shots
11
Shots on Target
30
Dribbles
16
Successful Dribbles
0.07
Goals / 90

🏆Team Honours2

🥇
Segunda División
2017/2018
🥇
Super Cup
2021

Player Info

Full name
Unai López Cabrera
Nationality
Spain
Date of birth
October 30, 1995
Place of birth
Errenteria
Height
170 cm
Weight
68 kg
Main position
Midfielder

Club Info

Rayo Vallecano
Actuel
Shirt number
#17
Joined
July 1, 2022

Career Statistics

SeasonClubM🎯Min
2025
Rayo Vallecano
42252561'
2024
Rayo Vallecano
34311771'
2023
Rayo Vallecano
39122338'
2022
Rayo Vallecano
36121324'

Frequently asked questions

How old is Unai López?+

Unai López is 30 years old.

How tall is Unai López?+

Unai López is 170 cm tall.

What is Unai López's full name?+

Unai López's full name is Unai López Cabrera.

Which club does Unai López currently play for?+

Unai López currently plays for Rayo Vallecano.

What position does Unai López play?+

Unai López plays as a Midfielder.

How many goals has Unai López scored this season?+

Unai López has scored 2 goals this season.

How many assists has Unai López provided this season?+

Unai López has provided 5 assists this season.

What is Unai López's nationality?+

Unai López is Spain.

What is Unai López's jersey number?+

Unai López wears the number 17 shirt.

When is Unai López's next match?+

Unai López's next match is Sevilla FC vs Rayo Vallecano de Madrid in the La Liga.

What club titles has Unai López won?+

Unai López has won 2 club titles, including Segunda División (×1).