AtlasGoal
Algerian Ligue 1Algerian Ligue 1
NC Magra
NC Magra
0 - 1Full time
JS Kabylie
JS Kabylie
Stade Municipal de Magra
N. Boukhalfa
Advertisement

NC Magra vs JS Kabylie: recap

JS Kabylie won: NC Magra 0-1 JS Kabylie.

Who will win?

Vote!

Will both teams score?

Vote!

Who scores first?

Vote!

Timeline of Events

  • 90'🟢Final score: NC Magra 0 - 1 JS Kabylie
  • 45'Half-time
  • 0'🟢Kick-off

NC Magra's run

JS Kabylie's run

What this result means

JS Kabylie advances to the next round.

NC Magra is eliminated from the 2026 World Cup.

Frequently asked questions

What time is NC Magra vs JS Kabylie?+

Kick-off is scheduled for at .

Where is NC Magra vs JS Kabylie being played?+

The match is being played at Stade Municipal de Magra.

Which competition is this match part of?+

This match is part of the Algerian Ligue 1.

What was the final score of NC Magra vs JS Kabylie?+

The match finished NC Magra 0-1 JS Kabylie.

Advertisement