AtlasGoal
Algerian Ligue 1Algerian Ligue 1
USM Alger
USM Alger
0 - 0Full time
JS Kabylie
JS Kabylie
Stade Omar Hamadi
L. Bekouassa
Advertisement

USM Alger vs JS Kabylie: recap

The match ended in a draw: USM Alger 0-0 JS Kabylie.

Who will win?

Vote!

Will both teams score?

Vote!

Who scores first?

Vote!

Timeline of Events

  • 90'M. MerbahB. BenzazaUSM Alger
  • 90'🟥Red card: Z. Belaid (USM Alger)
  • 90'🏁Final score: USM Alger 0 - 0 JS Kabylie
  • 86'H. LoucifT. Ben KhelifaUSM Alger
  • 72'I. ChenihiA. MezianeUSM Alger
  • 71'R. BensayahZ. MansouriJS Kabylie
  • 71'F. GhanemB. BensahaJS Kabylie
  • 45'Half-time
  • 43'Y. DoumbiaK. BouhakakJS Kabylie
  • 0'🟢Kick-off

USM Alger's run

JS Kabylie's run

Frequently asked questions

What time is USM Alger vs JS Kabylie?+

Kick-off is scheduled for at .

Where is USM Alger vs JS Kabylie being played?+

The match is being played at Stade Omar Hamadi.

Which competition is this match part of?+

This match is part of the Algerian Ligue 1.

What was the final score of USM Alger vs JS Kabylie?+

The match finished USM Alger 0-0 JS Kabylie.

Advertisement