AtlasGoal
Super League GreeceSuper League Greece
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
0 - 0Full time
PAOK
PAOK
Panthessaliko Stadio
V. Fotias
Advertisement

Volos NFC vs PAOK: recap

The match ended in a draw: Volos NFC 0-0 PAOK.

Who will win?

Vote!

Will both teams score?

Vote!

Who scores first?

Vote!

Timeline of Events

  • 90'🟨Yellow card: Iker Guarrotxena (Volos NFC)
  • 90'🏁Final score: Volos NFC 0 - 0 PAOK
  • 86'G. KiakosJ. BarrientosVolos NFC
  • 82'🟨Yellow card: Tekio (Volos NFC)
  • 78'🟨Yellow card: Anastasios Douvikas (Volos NFC)
  • 73'G. KoutsiasM. WaguéPAOK
  • 63'O. El KaddouriA. EsitiPAOK
  • 63'D. GiannoulisA. PereiraPAOK
  • 58'J. BartoloN. MartínezVolos NFC
  • 56'A. ŽivkovićD. PelkasPAOK
  • 56'C. TzolisG. VrakasPAOK
  • 50'GuarrotxenaJ. PereaVolos NFC
  • 45'🟨Yellow card: Juan José Perea (Volos NFC)
  • 45'Half-time
  • 0'🟢Kick-off

Volos NFC's run

PAOK's run

Frequently asked questions

What time is Volos NFC vs PAOK?+

Kick-off is scheduled for at .

Where is Volos NFC vs PAOK being played?+

The match is being played at Panthessaliko Stadio.

Which competition is this match part of?+

This match is part of the Super League Greece.

What was the final score of Volos NFC vs PAOK?+

The match finished Volos NFC 0-0 PAOK.

Advertisement