AtlasGoal
Super League GreeceSuper League Greece
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
0 - 0Full time
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Stadio Panetolikou
K. Tsetsilas
Advertisement

Panetolikos vs Volos NFC: recap

The match ended in a draw: Panetolikos 0-0 Volos NFC.

Who will win?

Vote!

Will both teams score?

Vote!

Who scores first?

Vote!

Timeline of Events

  • 90'🏁Final score: Panetolikos 0 - 0 Volos NFC
  • 82'N. VergosJ. MendozaPanetolikos
  • 81'S. NinisN. OrozVolos NFC
  • 72'J. DíazN. DagoPanetolikos
  • 52'🟨Yellow card: Julián Bartolo (Volos NFC)
  • 46'A. RegattinJ. CorreaVolos NFC
  • 46'J. BartoloE. PuritaVolos NFC
  • 45'Half-time
  • 42'🟨Yellow card: Franco Romero (Volos NFC)
  • 38'🟨Yellow card: Paolo Fernandes (Volos NFC)
  • 33'Frederico DuarteJ. MorsayPanetolikos
  • 22'🟨Yellow card: Jonathan Morsay (Panetolikos)
  • 0'🟢Kick-off
  • -4'🟥Red card: Paolo Fernandes (Volos NFC)
  • -4'🟨Yellow card: Paolo Fernandes (Volos NFC)

Panetolikos's run

Volos NFC's run

Frequently asked questions

What time is Panetolikos vs Volos NFC?+

Kick-off is scheduled for at .

Where is Panetolikos vs Volos NFC being played?+

The match is being played at Stadio Panetolikou.

Which competition is this match part of?+

This match is part of the Super League Greece.

What was the final score of Panetolikos vs Volos NFC?+

The match finished Panetolikos 0-0 Volos NFC.

Advertisement