AtlasGoal
23

Jan Olschowsky

GoalkeeperAge: 24🌍 Germany
Age 24183 cm23

Season Statistics

2025
Club
0
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
0
Minutes Played

Player Info

Full name
Jan Jakob Olschowsky
Nationality
Germany
Date of birth
November 18, 2001
Height
183 cm
Weight
80 kg
Main position
Goalkeeper

Frequently asked questions

How old is Jan Olschowsky?+

Jan Olschowsky is 24 years old.

How tall is Jan Olschowsky?+

Jan Olschowsky is 183 cm tall.

What is Jan Olschowsky's full name?+

Jan Olschowsky's full name is Jan Jakob Olschowsky.

Which club does Jan Olschowsky currently play for?+

Jan Olschowsky currently plays for Borussia Mönchengladbach.

What position does Jan Olschowsky play?+

Jan Olschowsky plays as a Goalkeeper.

How many goals has Jan Olschowsky scored this season?+

Jan Olschowsky has scored 0 goal this season.

How many assists has Jan Olschowsky provided this season?+

Jan Olschowsky has provided 0 assist this season.

What is Jan Olschowsky's nationality?+

Jan Olschowsky is Germany.

What is Jan Olschowsky's jersey number?+

Jan Olschowsky wears the number 23 shirt.

When is Jan Olschowsky's next match?+

Jan Olschowsky's next match is RB Leipzig vs Borussia Mönchengladbach in the Bundesliga.