AtlasGoal
6

F. Al Ghamdi

Forward
6

Player Info

Main position
Forward

Next match

No upcoming match scheduled at the moment.

Club Info
Al-Ettifaq

Frequently asked questions

Which club does F. Al Ghamdi currently play for?+

F. Al Ghamdi currently plays for Al-Ettifaq.

What position does F. Al Ghamdi play?+

F. Al Ghamdi plays as a Forward.

What is F. Al Ghamdi's jersey number?+

F. Al Ghamdi wears the number 6 shirt.