AtlasGoal
20

T. Al Khaibri

Forward
20

Player Info

Main position
Forward

Next match

No upcoming match scheduled at the moment.

Club Info
NEOM

Frequently asked questions

Which club does T. Al Khaibri currently play for?+

T. Al Khaibri currently plays for NEOM.

What position does T. Al Khaibri play?+

T. Al Khaibri plays as a Forward.

What is T. Al Khaibri's jersey number?+

T. Al Khaibri wears the number 20 shirt.