1

Utkir Yusupov

GoalkeeperAge: 34๐ŸŒ Uzbekistan
Age 34185 cmNยฐ1
Foolad FCUzbekistan

Season Statistics

Club โ€” Foolad FC

No data available for this season.

National Team โ€” Uzbekistan
18
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
1080
Minutes Played

Detailed Statistics โ€” Foolad FC

โ€”

๐Ÿ†Team Honours2

๐Ÿฅ‡
Cup
2015
๐Ÿฅ‡
Pro League A
2013

Player Info

Arabic name
ุฃูˆ ูŠูˆุณูˆุจูˆู
Nationality
Uzbekistan
Date of birth
January 4, 1991
Place of birth
Sayram, Uzbekistan
Height
185 cm
Weight
83 kg
Main position
Goalkeeper

Club Info

Foolad FC
Actuel

Career Statistics

SeasonClubMโšฝ๐ŸŽฏMin
2026
Uzbekistan
18001080'
2024
Navbahor
1601440'
2023
Navbahor
3202910'
2023
Uzbekistan
1301200'
2022
Navbahor
3202940'
2022
Uzbekistan
70630'

Frequently asked questions

How old is Utkir Yusupov?+

Utkir Yusupov is 34 years old.

How tall is Utkir Yusupov?+

Utkir Yusupov is 185 cm tall.

Which club does Utkir Yusupov currently play for?+

Utkir Yusupov currently plays for Foolad FC.

What position does Utkir Yusupov play?+

Utkir Yusupov plays as a Goalkeeper.

What is Utkir Yusupov's nationality?+

Utkir Yusupov is Uzbekistan.

What is Utkir Yusupov's jersey number?+

Utkir Yusupov wears the number 1 shirt.

When is Utkir Yusupov's next match?+

Utkir Yusupov's next match is Uzbekistan vs Syria in the International Friendlies.

What club titles has Utkir Yusupov won?+

Utkir Yusupov has won 2 club titles, including Cup (ร—1).